Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Nimba County

Voting Precinct 33152

December 20, 2014 Special Senatorial Election

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07PP08
GBEISAY SR., Yamie QuiQui (CDC)72674533
GONGLOE-WEH, Edith Lianue (LP)3234363728311738
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (IND)5767636766626465
KORTO, Joseph D. Z. (NDC)01001010
TEAH, John Leagar (NPP)03021000
WEATO, Peter Y. B. (ANC)32456636
Total Valid9910910911810610488112
Invalid268941154
Total10111511712711011593116

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2014 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.