Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30323

December 20, 2014 Special Senatorial Election Results

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07
BLAMA SR., Nathaniel T. (LINU)1211221
CUFFY-BROWN, Celia (IND)1000000
FAHNBULLEH, Miatta Aries (IND)0000001
FREEMAN-SUMO, J. Musu (IND)0001000
KOUYATEH, Sheikh Al Moustapha (LTP)0010000
NEYOR, Christopher Zeohn (IND)2323326
SANVEE, Benjamin Robert (LP)0641632
SIRLEAF, Robert Alvin (IND)8107101065
SUPUWOOD, James Laveli (PUP)0000000
SYLLA, Ali (UP)1001000
WEAH, George Manneh (CDC)66775856776165
Total Valid79987373987480
Invalid1021010
Total80987574987580

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2014 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.