Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30227

December 20, 2014 Special Senatorial Election Results

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07
BLAMA SR., Nathaniel T. (LINU)4002010
CUFFY-BROWN, Celia (IND)0000000
FAHNBULLEH, Miatta Aries (IND)1010000
FREEMAN-SUMO, J. Musu (IND)0000010
KOUYATEH, Sheikh Al Moustapha (LTP)18261512141615
NEYOR, Christopher Zeohn (IND)63236102
SANVEE, Benjamin Robert (LP)3301502
SIRLEAF, Robert Alvin (IND)14131715162515
SUPUWOOD, James Laveli (PUP)0001011
SYLLA, Ali (UP)1001010
WEAH, George Manneh (CDC)36363643374745
Total Valid838171787810280
Invalid2416136133
Total858587918411583

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2014 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.