Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30027

December 20, 2014 Special Senatorial Election

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07PP08
BLAMA SR., Nathaniel T. (LINU)00000100
CUFFY-BROWN, Celia (IND)01011001
FAHNBULLEH, Miatta Aries (IND)11100010
FREEMAN-SUMO, J. Musu (IND)00001010
KOUYATEH, Sheikh Al Moustapha (LTP)00011100
NEYOR, Christopher Zeohn (IND)10233001
SANVEE, Benjamin Robert (LP)04313236
SIRLEAF, Robert Alvin (IND)108747874
SUPUWOOD, James Laveli (PUP)00100000
SYLLA, Ali (UP)10000001
WEAH, George Manneh (CDC)8664756976828269
Total Valid9978897992949482
Invalid411310133
Total103791028092959785

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2014 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.