Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30023

December 20, 2014 Special Senatorial Election

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07
BLAMA SR., Nathaniel T. (LINU)0000011
CUFFY-BROWN, Celia (IND)1100010
FAHNBULLEH, Miatta Aries (IND)1010210
FREEMAN-SUMO, J. Musu (IND)0000000
KOUYATEH, Sheikh Al Moustapha (LTP)2142121
NEYOR, Christopher Zeohn (IND)1022511
SANVEE, Benjamin Robert (LP)2311033
SIRLEAF, Robert Alvin (IND)1161488512
SUPUWOOD, James Laveli (PUP)0100100
SYLLA, Ali (UP)0001100
WEAH, George Manneh (CDC)56587462575058
Total Valid74709676756476
Invalid2310122
Total76739776766678

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2014 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.