Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Maryland County

Voting Precinct 27024

December 20, 2014 Special Senatorial Election

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07
ANDERSON II, James N. (NPP)3235312
BALLOUT JR., John A. (UP)3251284
BEDELL, Thomas G. (ANC)2110102
BROWN, J. Gbleh-bo (IND)21131622171522
CHAMBERS, Bhofal (CDC)101100105133107127113
JACKSON, Abraham Botimo (ULD)1211011
KLA-FLEH, Roosevelt S. (LP)1121022
ROLAND, Isaac Blalu (PUP)161310139117
Total Valid148134143176139165153
Invalid9298848
Total157136152184147169161

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2014 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.