Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Bong County

Voting Precinct 06154

December 20, 2014 Special Senatorial Election

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07
DUNBAR, Numehn Owen (IND)2322214
FLOMO, Augustus Jonathan (CDC)1713954914
GBARBEA JR., James Yarkpawolo (ANC)1021113
GBARYAN, Jefferson (LTP)0100011
HOWARD-TAYLOR, Jewel C. (NPP)53634052615564
JACKSON, Ranney Banama (UP)131381010813
JUAH, Edwin Tokpa (NDC)0111213
KERKULA SR. , Martin Fahnlon (GDPL)0000000
KPANGBAI, Mator M. F. (MPC)1332221
SAGBEH, Benedict Kpakama (VCP)0101100
SAYBAY, James Karpee (LINU)1215233
SIAKOR, Franklin Obed (LP)24322729312521
TOKPA, Henrique Flomo (IND)46474341304562
Total Valid158179136149146151189
Invalid104711661
Total168183143160152157190

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2014 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.