Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30450

October 10, 2017 Presidential Election

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BOAKAI, Joseph Nyuma (UP)93976786
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)126515
COOPER, Macdella M. (LRP)3111
COOPER, Oscar (IND)0110
CUMMINGS, Alexander B. (ANC)23264435
DWEH, SR., George Sluwer (RDC)1100
FAHNBULLEH, JR, Henry Boima (LPP)1023
FREEMAN, Simeon C. M. (MPC)0002
JOHNSON, Prince Y. (MDR)2002
JONES, Joseph Mills (MOVEE)11968
KPADEH, Aloysius William (IND)2112
MATOR, Yarkpajuwur N. (IND)0000
MCINTOSH, Wendell J. E. (CDA)0001
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)3300
TUIDER, William Wiah (NLP)0113
UREY, Benoni Wilfred (ALP)6453
WEAH, George Manneh (CDC)198173182185
WENTO, Macdonald A. (UPP)1201
WHAPOE, Jeremiah Z. (VOLT)0000
WILES, Isaac Gbombadee (DJP)0011
Total Valid356325316348
Invalid7371216
Total363362328364

October 10, 2017 House Representative Election

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
ANDERSON, Isaac R. (MPC)6758
ANDERSON, T. Rufus (ANC)5343
CHEAPOO, JR., John Lester (PUP)9754
FAHNBULLEH, James A. (LRP)0345
FAHNBULLEH, SR., Erasmus D. (VOLT)1113410
JABATEH, Musa Dauda (MOVEE)7435
KETTER, Musu Dukuly (UPP)1310
KIAZOLU, James Gortor (IND)4838
KOUYATEH, Papa C. F. (ALP)1112612
LAWRENCE, Adolph Akwe (CDC)43335644
PEARSON, Fortune Ronald (IND)2114
SETON-SACKOR, Saide E. (TWP)2221
TORBOR, Neidoteh Boye (LTP)172173155159
TUBOR, JR., Amos Nyanwleh (CLP)47453334
WILLIAMS, Radcliff (UP)28312840
Total Valid348345310337
Invalid8121121
Total356357321358

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2017 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.