Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30325

October 10, 2017 Presidential Election

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07PP08
BOAKAI, Joseph Nyuma (UP)77618110794789169
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)4440242838454550
COOPER, Macdella M. (LRP)00600000
COOPER, Oscar (IND)12321220
CUMMINGS, Alexander B. (ANC)3952534636564756
DWEH, SR., George Sluwer (RDC)10010200
FAHNBULLEH, JR, Henry Boima (LPP)10101010
FREEMAN, Simeon C. M. (MPC)00100001
JOHNSON, Prince Y. (MDR)67588845
JONES, Joseph Mills (MOVEE)48162430
KPADEH, Aloysius William (IND)20100000
MATOR, Yarkpajuwur N. (IND)00000000
MCINTOSH, Wendell J. E. (CDA)00000000
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)00202131
TUIDER, William Wiah (NLP)01012010
UREY, Benoni Wilfred (ALP)6106551267
WEAH, George Manneh (CDC)165158168168163143140145
WENTO, Macdonald A. (UPP)11100111
WHAPOE, Jeremiah Z. (VOLT)02002100
WILES, Isaac Gbombadee (DJP)00113100
Total Valid347342354373357354344335
Invalid221817168775
Total369360371389365361351340

October 10, 2017 House Representative Election

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07PP08
ADAMS, Kanvee Gaines (ANC)1615301713371420
AJIME, Hinali A. (MPC)02010031
BLAH, Thomas (RDC)02232210
COSTA, Henry P. (ALP)1937243030403530
ENDERS, Samuel Regen (IND)11792107133119103108100
GLAYBO, Uriah (DJP)577613947
GOBA SR., Thomas Gideon (PUP)52213301
JACOBS, Samuel B. (MDR)1481114912209
JARGBAH, Jargbah A. (VOLT)03011101
KOLLAH, Martin Saye (LP)2117202319282822
MURVEE, Irene N. Gould (UPP)62224243
RUFUS, Esther (MOVEE)34211102
SAWYER, SR., K. Solomon (CLP)33231104
TAYLOR, Reginald K. S. (IND)43533611
TODD, Joseph Payequiyah (CDC)119126127122123100109124
TULL, Rufus King (LTP)13416352
Total Valid333326345361347348332327
Invalid302821231410173
Total363354366384361358349330

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2017 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.