Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30290

October 10, 2017 Presidential Election

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07
BOAKAI, Joseph Nyuma (UP)811171051321009096
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)29293523312032
COOPER, Macdella M. (LRP)0100300
COOPER, Oscar (IND)0000000
CUMMINGS, Alexander B. (ANC)26402134543341
DWEH, SR., George Sluwer (RDC)1110000
FAHNBULLEH, JR, Henry Boima (LPP)3022100
FREEMAN, Simeon C. M. (MPC)0102101
JOHNSON, Prince Y. (MDR)891288512
JONES, Joseph Mills (MOVEE)2220112
KPADEH, Aloysius William (IND)2100200
MATOR, Yarkpajuwur N. (IND)1000100
MCINTOSH, Wendell J. E. (CDA)0000001
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)0000001
TUIDER, William Wiah (NLP)0210000
UREY, Benoni Wilfred (ALP)2432475
WEAH, George Manneh (CDC)206159159156155132170
WENTO, Macdonald A. (UPP)1303010
WHAPOE, Jeremiah Z. (VOLT)0000100
WILES, Isaac Gbombadee (DJP)1000001
Total Valid363369341362362289362
Invalid112811191515
Total374371349373381304377

October 10, 2017 House Representative Election

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07
DENNIS, Shiafa L. A. (ANC)1222149321224
FALLAH, Thomas Pangar (CDC)148123120144122130135
GRUPEE, C. Hendrix (VOLT)1742518
HOLDER, JR., Michael Zoiboi (MDR)2410107411
JOHNSON, SR, Kwesi Sarmu (LP)15132415362119
KROMAH, Borbor Baba (UPP)4643612
MASSAQUOI, Safiyatu A. R. (GDPL)3266621
SUAH, SR., Alexander A. (CLP)1231159093845678
SWARAY, Christopher (LTP)4346545
TAYLOR, Charlyne Andrena (IND)1214611121215
TENGBEH, Anthony Saah (MPC)5353614
TWEAH, Norris L. (UP)8914199711
VINCENT, Retta A. (TWP)131981521514
WEHYE, Benjamin Yele (MOVEE)561210486
WOODS, Williametta Marpoo (IND)1242225
YUAN, Grace Y. (ALP)5535462
Total Valid361353328353361272340
Invalid11211817162131
Total372374346370377293371

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2017 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.