Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30105

October 10, 2017 Presidential Election

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06
BOAKAI, Joseph Nyuma (UP)13411311811992151
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)582835433053
COOPER, Macdella M. (LRP)301103
COOPER, Oscar (IND)200100
CUMMINGS, Alexander B. (ANC)151925342624
DWEH, SR., George Sluwer (RDC)110000
FAHNBULLEH, JR, Henry Boima (LPP)411310
FREEMAN, Simeon C. M. (MPC)201100
JOHNSON, Prince Y. (MDR)15151571120
JONES, Joseph Mills (MOVEE)635353
KPADEH, Aloysius William (IND)020121
MATOR, Yarkpajuwur N. (IND)010000
MCINTOSH, Wendell J. E. (CDA)000100
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)011341
TUIDER, William Wiah (NLP)000002
UREY, Benoni Wilfred (ALP)961426
WEAH, George Manneh (CDC)137115131123154164
WENTO, Macdonald A. (UPP)201121
WHAPOE, Jeremiah Z. (VOLT)220300
WILES, Isaac Gbombadee (DJP)000100
Total Valid390307335349329429
Invalid32222313149
Total422329358362343438

October 10, 2017 House Representative Election

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06
ALPHA, John Raymond (DJP)482439423340
BARCLAY, JR., Willie Doma (LTP)547439
BARRY, Rugie Yatu (LP)222824232544
BETTIE, SR., Shedrick A. (IND)301618201416
DARTUE, Edward R. (LPP)10186848671100
DENNIS, Gabriel Ephraim (CLP)235824
DIXON, SR, John M. D. (GDPL)021513
FAHN, S. Josen (LINU)556681
FRANCIS, Josephine George (UP)1413156916
GARNETT, E. Jonathan (UPP)201011
GARNETT, Peter P. (LRP)220212
JANGABA, Weemoh Yatta (ANC)68681010
KAMARA, Alphonso B. (IND)123102
KPONBOWOE, Prince Leo (MOVEE)013113
MORRIS, Lawrence (IND)525154466063
MULBAH, Sylvester G. (IND)361711
MURRAY, Kettehkumuehn Earl (VCP)18618222129
NYANTON, Woods A. (MPC)832389
SATIA, Desire S. (IND)291222283629
VARNEY, James Malley (CDC)16818181724
YARKPAZUA, Emmanuel Denia (ALP)5181449
Total Valid369298328340326415
Invalid462829151723
Total415326357355343438

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2017 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.