Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30095

October 10, 2017 Presidential Election

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07PP08
BOAKAI, Joseph Nyuma (UP)95115126841019190121
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)4334371816322934
COOPER, Macdella M. (LRP)00100002
COOPER, Oscar (IND)10010111
CUMMINGS, Alexander B. (ANC)2720201817121724
DWEH, SR., George Sluwer (RDC)00100010
FAHNBULLEH, JR, Henry Boima (LPP)00122113
FREEMAN, Simeon C. M. (MPC)00000311
JOHNSON, Prince Y. (MDR)8385139137
JONES, Joseph Mills (MOVEE)12222114
KPADEH, Aloysius William (IND)01202112
MATOR, Yarkpajuwur N. (IND)00000000
MCINTOSH, Wendell J. E. (CDA)00000000
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)10002000
TUIDER, William Wiah (NLP)21000001
UREY, Benoni Wilfred (ALP)37522212
WEAH, George Manneh (CDC)161182173151176198151171
WENTO, Macdonald A. (UPP)11201142
WHAPOE, Jeremiah Z. (VOLT)10100000
WILES, Isaac Gbombadee (DJP)00210010
Total Valid344366381284334352312375
Invalid141323371119348
Total358379404321345371346383

October 10, 2017 House Representative Election

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07PP08
BARSHELL, Ceebee C.D. (UP)999410580899789111
DARKOLLIE, H. Lawrence M. (MOVEE)1012101811191420
DORBOR, Kuku Younger (LTP)5141391691614
EVANS, Garmai Wenwu (CLP)14455721
FLOMO, David S. (VCP)511136198913
GBALA, Kanio Bai (LP)241216179161315
HOLDER, Stephen Zoiboi (UPP)64943235
JOEKAI, JR., Josiah Flomo (IND)575911497
KOMOYAN, Patrick (ANC)4655564436464044
KWAMIE, Michael Kosleh (MDR)01403221
LARBLAH, James Jaye (CDA)13406638
LAVALAH, Amos Mulbah (MPC)24434215
MCGILL, Esther B. (LRP)23121141
MULBAH, Sumo Kollie (ALP)599351383
SORSOR, SR., Kollie Massayan (LINU)66135613515
TWEHWAY, Bill (CDC)114107976787928779
VANWEN, Cecelia S. Q. (GDPL)184684417
Total Valid332354367278319341309359
Invalid2021314022263620
Total352375398318341367345379

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2017 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.