Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30092

October 10, 2017 Presidential Election

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06
BOAKAI, Joseph Nyuma (UP)143118115124137139
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)232827243728
COOPER, Macdella M. (LRP)300101
COOPER, Oscar (IND)110010
CUMMINGS, Alexander B. (ANC)342830395029
DWEH, SR., George Sluwer (RDC)021000
FAHNBULLEH, JR, Henry Boima (LPP)151021
FREEMAN, Simeon C. M. (MPC)000000
JOHNSON, Prince Y. (MDR)7331087
JONES, Joseph Mills (MOVEE)314445
KPADEH, Aloysius William (IND)182161076
MATOR, Yarkpajuwur N. (IND)001000
MCINTOSH, Wendell J. E. (CDA)000001
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)010000
TUIDER, William Wiah (NLP)000000
UREY, Benoni Wilfred (ALP)543332
WEAH, George Manneh (CDC)133137149168138152
WENTO, Macdonald A. (UPP)212110
WHAPOE, Jeremiah Z. (VOLT)001200
WILES, Isaac Gbombadee (DJP)002101
Total Valid373350345387388372
Invalid13261316310
Total386376358403391382

October 10, 2017 House Representative Election

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06
BARSHELL, Ceebee C.D. (UP)103748093114104
DARKOLLIE, H. Lawrence M. (MOVEE)353834253235
DORBOR, Kuku Younger (LTP)68912107
EVANS, Garmai Wenwu (CLP)122210
FLOMO, David S. (VCP)783835
GBALA, Kanio Bai (LP)171523152616
HOLDER, Stephen Zoiboi (UPP)12121349
JOEKAI, JR., Josiah Flomo (IND)9121112127
KOMOYAN, Patrick (ANC)544855575845
KWAMIE, Michael Kosleh (MDR)102120
LARBLAH, James Jaye (CDA)620200
LAVALAH, Amos Mulbah (MPC)682535
MCGILL, Esther B. (LRP)110110
MULBAH, Sumo Kollie (ALP)212510192227
SORSOR, SR., Kollie Massayan (LINU)1190844
TWEHWAY, Bill (CDC)768391957986
VANWEN, Cecelia S. Q. (GDPL)8541055
Total Valid374350327368376355
Invalid112627141226
Total385376354382388381

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2017 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.