Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30021

October 10, 2017 Presidential Election

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06
BOAKAI, Joseph Nyuma (UP)7811558659174
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)92510172715
COOPER, Macdella M. (LRP)132001
COOPER, Oscar (IND)110000
CUMMINGS, Alexander B. (ANC)424642256746
DWEH, SR., George Sluwer (RDC)200101
FAHNBULLEH, JR, Henry Boima (LPP)242021
FREEMAN, Simeon C. M. (MPC)333233
JOHNSON, Prince Y. (MDR)141231
JONES, Joseph Mills (MOVEE)340446
KPADEH, Aloysius William (IND)520111
MATOR, Yarkpajuwur N. (IND)000000
MCINTOSH, Wendell J. E. (CDA)000000
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)111021
TUIDER, William Wiah (NLP)200021
UREY, Benoni Wilfred (ALP)744235
WEAH, George Manneh (CDC)155193114142183161
WENTO, Macdonald A. (UPP)401010
WHAPOE, Jeremiah Z. (VOLT)000001
WILES, Isaac Gbombadee (DJP)111211
Total Valid317406239263390319
Invalid017124989
Total317423251312398328

October 10, 2017 House Representative Election

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06
ANDERSON, Isaac R. (MPC)8954815
ANDERSON, T. Rufus (ANC)242827173421
CHEAPOO, JR., John Lester (PUP)322122
FAHNBULLEH, James A. (LRP)62613112016
FAHNBULLEH, SR., Erasmus D. (VOLT)1314971515
JABATEH, Musa Dauda (MOVEE)1920810209
KETTER, Musu Dukuly (UPP)023331
KIAZOLU, James Gortor (IND)161917201717
KOUYATEH, Papa C. F. (ALP)455417175042
LAWRENCE, Adolph Akwe (CDC)669047537058
PEARSON, Fortune Ronald (IND)222140
SETON-SACKOR, Saide E. (TWP)343159
TORBOR, Neidoteh Boye (LTP)61611121514
TUBOR, JR., Amos Nyanwleh (CLP)485828415345
WILLIAMS, Radcliff (UP)495235586244
Total Valid308396227256378308
Invalid02316451618
Total308419243301394326

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2017 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.