Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Grand Cape Mount County

Voting Precinct 12063

October 10, 2017 Presidential Election

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03
BOAKAI, Joseph Nyuma (UP)4490144
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)14924
COOPER, Macdella M. (LRP)000
COOPER, Oscar (IND)020
CUMMINGS, Alexander B. (ANC)91226
DWEH, SR., George Sluwer (RDC)100
FAHNBULLEH, JR, Henry Boima (LPP)018
FREEMAN, Simeon C. M. (MPC)001
JOHNSON, Prince Y. (MDR)104
JONES, Joseph Mills (MOVEE)414
KPADEH, Aloysius William (IND)001
MATOR, Yarkpajuwur N. (IND)010
MCINTOSH, Wendell J. E. (CDA)010
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)001
TUIDER, William Wiah (NLP)111
UREY, Benoni Wilfred (ALP)776
WEAH, George Manneh (CDC)10575200
WENTO, Macdonald A. (UPP)002
WHAPOE, Jeremiah Z. (VOLT)000
WILES, Isaac Gbombadee (DJP)000
Total Valid186200422
Invalid101620
Total196216442

October 10, 2017 House Representative Election

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03
ARMSTRONG, Elizabeth G. Meatta (ANC)5217
FOBOI, K. Rich (MDR)529
GRANT, Sando Boima (MOVEE)422
GRAY, SR., Siaffa Dudu (IND)353264
KEMOKAI, Fatorma S. V. (VOLT)203
KIAZOLU, Osuman B. (CDC)161623
PUSAH, Varney Alieu (CLP)5963182
QUAYJANDII, Alfred Femoh (PUP)248
SOMBAI, Momodu (UP)283242
SONII, Mambu M. (LP)92018
WARE, SR., Mohammed Abraham (LTP)4510
WATSON KHASU, Catherine N. (ALP)131737
ZOEDUA, Edwin G. K. (MPC)001
Total Valid182195416
Invalid91617
Total191211433

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2017 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.