Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30400

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)1100
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)77227
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)1020
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)0011
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)1210
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)0111
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)1658
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)200141164159
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)0201
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)1001
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)1311
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)0010
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)107911
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)2100
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)154186166182
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)0200
Total Valid379359373372
Invalid714815
Total386373381387

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)28354623
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)14996108125
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)174194184197
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)23302423
Total Valid374355362368
Invalid12171619
Total386372378387

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
CATAKAW, B. Miller (UP)88567169
DAHN, SR., George Saye (Independent)5256
GAYFLOR, Amos Dorbor (LTP)17181819
HALLOWANGER, James D. (NUDP)2155
HENRIES, Fubbi F. A. (Independent)101068
JALLAH, J. Elder (LP)28203
KARWEAYE, Seltue Robert (LRP)2333
KAYDOR, JR., Thomas Saidy Bah (NDC)7453
KESSELLY, Michael K. (VCP)3572
KORMON, James (LDP)0833
KOTA, Beyan Gorballah (Independent)5722
KPADEH, Moncio Robert D. W. (Independent)39322733
KROMAH, Molley Varney (MPC)43454938
MURRAY, Kettehkumuehn Earl (ALCOP)5142
PELHAM, Munah E. (CDC)62728081
RANDALL, JR., John Nester (Independent)1310517
SHERIFF, E. Murana (Independent)3436
THOMPSON, Una Kumba (Independent)1818109
TUMBEY, II., Ivan I. F. (Independent)43463853
YATES, Grace Bemah (Independent)1112
Total Valid368351362364
Invalid14161617
Total382367378381

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.