Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30390

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)1011
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)28171615
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)1010
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)0210
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)0100
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)0000
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)4643
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)147137153152
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)1032
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)0100
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)2245
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)0102
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)8445
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)1011
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)142175159162
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)1000
Total Valid336346347348
Invalid2214612
Total358360353360

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)36433330
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)10692104100
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)174183186181
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)17171529
Total Valid333335338340
Invalid24251420
Total357360352360

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
CATAKAW, B. Miller (UP)54403947
DAHN, SR., George Saye (Independent)18151415
GAYFLOR, Amos Dorbor (LTP)4332
HALLOWANGER, James D. (NUDP)5124
HENRIES, Fubbi F. A. (Independent)21231216
JALLAH, J. Elder (LP)74105
KARWEAYE, Seltue Robert (LRP)1213
KAYDOR, JR., Thomas Saidy Bah (NDC)0232
KESSELLY, Michael K. (VCP)2126
KORMON, James (LDP)7424
KOTA, Beyan Gorballah (Independent)8846
KPADEH, Moncio Robert D. W. (Independent)98127
KROMAH, Molley Varney (MPC)0110
MURRAY, Kettehkumuehn Earl (ALCOP)1523
PELHAM, Munah E. (CDC)65768687
RANDALL, JR., John Nester (Independent)17201414
SHERIFF, E. Murana (Independent)8131211
THOMPSON, Una Kumba (Independent)5645
TUMBEY, II., Ivan I. F. (Independent)10181214
YATES, Grace Bemah (Independent)79809781
Total Valid321330332332
Invalid31251523
Total352355347355

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.