Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30369

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)0100
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)3994
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)0001
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)0000
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)0100
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)0000
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)9513
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)140156154146
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)0001
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)0000
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)0010
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)0010
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)1733
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)0220
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)171151166181
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)0000
Total Valid324332337339
Invalid9596
Total333337346345

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)29313334
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)7710410880
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)189172180199
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)1617811
Total Valid311324329324
Invalid15121618
Total326336345342

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
ANDERSON, Rodney Patrick (Independent)111497
BAH, Aliou Varney (Independent)44353532
BANNERMAN, Elizabeth Alexandra (Independent)78142
CLARKE, Evelyn Zeor Bailey (NDPL)2122
DEAN, JR., Frank Musah (UP)58736266
GBOLLIE, Ciapha Saah (NDC)6949
GEORGE, Solomon Claudius (CDC)62676876
HARRIS, Pierre Dezoe (Independent)313715
JANGABA, Charles Meindy (Independent)7767
NGOLLOE, Andrew Nyumah (LTP)947810385
SIRLEAF, Abraham Sensee (Independent)3467
STARKS, Gabriel Cuwor (Independent)2544
TWEH, A. Ernest (Independent)6655
Total Valid305320325317
Invalid17121821
Total322332343338

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.