Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30322

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)30000
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)1425252112
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)00001
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)00000
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)00000
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)00002
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)4228283338
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)134131131134123
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)01100
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)10000
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)10010
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)12201
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)106697
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)00011
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)968888109102
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)11103
Total Valid303282282308290
Invalid81616107
Total311298298318297

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)3232322923
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)107105105115100
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)143111111128130
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)1821211724
Total Valid300269269289277
Invalid1129292819
Total311298298317296

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05
BELLEH, Jarsieh Josiah (LTP)48835
FLOMO, Amos Yarko (PRODEM)2529293430
GLAYBO, Uriah (GDPL)1766108
GONO-GLAY, Meapeh Kou (CDC)5437374445
KIMBER, Augustine Baccus Dukie (MPC)00013
KROMAH, Sam Mohammed (LP)55566
SHERMAN, Shirley Kaydea (Independent)2624242421
SNOWE, JR., Edwin Melvin (Independent)141140140150134
TODD, Joseph Payequiyah (Independent)2529292926
WILSON, Vickie Wannie (LEP)43331
Total Valid301281281304279
Invalid815151116
Total309296296315295

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.