Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30287

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)1111201
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)9108610127
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)0000200
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)0011000
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)0010113
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)0030001
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)1515917151911
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)131142120119126110134
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)0011021
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)2023102
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)0100102
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)0100003
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)54410533
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)0053101
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)147140166166167156163
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)1211200
Total Valid311316322328333303332
Invalid14201212121314
Total325336334340345316346

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)32391729323231
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)771008375847194
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)178148198190190175191
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)21131916151311
Total Valid308300317310321291327
Invalid17351628242219
Total325335333338345313346

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06PP07
DUNOR, Tewah Lusu Blama (LRP)27282932271924
FALLAH, Thomas Pangar (CDC)135116132132139126148
GLAY, Paye Earlvin (LTP)715131214515
GWEH, SR., Johnson A. Mentee (ULD)2162085
HOLDER, JR., Michael Z. (Independent)11143136118
KROMAH, Borbor Baba (NRP)19302024162126
LLOYD, Emmanuel (MPC)361699412
MOMOLU, SR., Clarence Kezele (Independent)32202835362625
SELE, Julius Kollie (Independent)81271110711
SUAH, SR., Alexander Allieu (UP)29363723392420
TAYLOR, Bob D. (NPP)05610717
TENGBEH, Anthony Saah (LP)136568149
TUGBEH, Tugbeh Chieh (OCPOL)14101012121515
Total Valid300299312321323281325
Invalid17331516212617
Total317332327337344307342

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.