Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30281

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)0311
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)4366
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)0000
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)0100
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)0200
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)0101
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)2134
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)176176176168
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)1000
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)0000
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)1001
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)2010
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)1122
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)1113
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)167162173184
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)1100
Total Valid356352363370
Invalid2511512
Total381363368382

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)45494040
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)114104125118
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)178173171179
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)18221925
Total Valid355348355362
Invalid26151220
Total381363367382

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
ANDERSON, Richmond S. (LP)40344043
BROOKS, Urias Worjloh (Independent)917812
DUO, Tenial Watta (OCPOL)18172722
FALLAH, Emmanuel Hallie (LTP)6256
GBELAYAN, Paye S. (Independent)21141839
GIKO, Nathaniel Nyema (NDPL)3244
KENNETH, Nouho S. M. (NUDP)27232626
KOOMEY, SR., Dave (CDC)71836378
NYENKAN, Patrick N. (ULD)3113
WAWOE, SR., B. Edward (NDC)30252012
WORZI, Alfred Kaibah (LRP)35112
WORZIE, Samuel D. Freeman (UP)42424440
ZAYZAY, JR., Augustus Mawolo (Independent)81789272
Total Valid354343359359
Invalid2717920
Total381360368379

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.