Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30251

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)3021
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)29611
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)0100
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)0000
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)5200
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)1401
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)97132108121
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)60534847
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)0100
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)0001
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)0100
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)0000
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)78710
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)1010
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)9989108102
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)0104
Total Valid275301280298
Invalid42332650
Total317334306348

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)21361523
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)80919088
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)145149146145
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)32252025
Total Valid278301271281
Invalid39333540
Total317334306321

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BENITOE, David Gomon (Independent)26191215
BERRIAN, Julius Flourish (CDC)200214221224
BROWN, Sam Jaymu (NUDP)21121516
HARE, Siah Vanesser McCarthy (LTP)6334
KAILONDO, George Bobby (UP)1521109
KOLLEH, JR., David M. (ALCOP)3423
KOLUBAH, Yekeh Y. (Independent)4388
MASSALEY, Fatu J. (LP)11298
MENYON, P. Sayon (LDP)3231
PARKER, Konah Lawrence (Independent)3822
ROSS, III., Bill Nathaniel (NDC)0221
Total Valid282300287291
Invalid31291828
Total313329305319

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.