Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30230

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)1123
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)5835
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)0030
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)0000
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)0125
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)0101
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)7280
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)245239218224
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)0101
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)1000
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)0101
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)0010
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)0001
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)0020
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)61698172
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)0000
Total Valid320323320313
Invalid37221610
Total357345336323

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)189192165204
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)63624161
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)59548358
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)11121511
Total Valid322320304334
Invalid35253013
Total357345334347

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
ARKOI, Augustine Sumoiwuo (Independent)5462
BETTIE, SR., Shedrick A. (Independent)1341
FLOMO-KELLEN, James Mulbah (Independent)98510
FOFANA, Mohammed Fofi (ALCOP)4435
GAYE, Timothy Barcrah (OCPOL)1000
GAYFLOR, Mulbah P. (Independent)0230
HARRIS, Ivy Kpasie (MPC)5586
JORGBOR, Jenkins Rickson (LP)2745
KANNEH, Sekou Sarafoday (UP)242212204244
MEHNBIAH, SR., Daniel Saye (NUDP)0021
SMITH, Jimmy W. (CDC)52656857
STEWART, J. Deami (LTP)2001
Total Valid323310307332
Invalid28332315
Total351343330347

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.