Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30213

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)5232
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)119616
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)5200
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)0101
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)3300
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)2110
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)15282826
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)122128140122
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)2104
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)1002
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)1631
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)0001
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)3418
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)2501
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)129137135131
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)5121
Total Valid306328319316
Invalid16131014
Total322341329330

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)49433636
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)72747894
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)158166168157
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)25302527
Total Valid304313307314
Invalid18201516
Total322333322330

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
ARKOI, Augustine Sumoiwuo (Independent)1191011
BETTIE, SR., Shedrick A. (Independent)72887493
FLOMO-KELLEN, James Mulbah (Independent)9810510493
FOFANA, Mohammed Fofi (ALCOP)2210
GAYE, Timothy Barcrah (OCPOL)0211
GAYFLOR, Mulbah P. (Independent)98511
HARRIS, Ivy Kpasie (MPC)20161318
JORGBOR, Jenkins Rickson (LP)37393038
KANNEH, Sekou Sarafoday (UP)1692217
MEHNBIAH, SR., Daniel Saye (NUDP)7771
SMITH, Jimmy W. (CDC)24283225
STEWART, J. Deami (LTP)3136
Total Valid299314302314
Invalid19191411
Total318333316325

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.