Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30200

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)02010
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)57386
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)00210
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)11001
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)00000
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)10202
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)46305
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)202196194182193
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)12250
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)11011
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)00221
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)10002
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)12366
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)22102
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)160153165169193
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)01010
Total Valid379373377376412
Invalid12138219
Total391386385397421

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)3036423135
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)139142120125148
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)175167183193208
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)2222272416
Total Valid366367372373407
Invalid2519122316
Total391386384396423

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05
BARCLAY, Elmond Tatius (PRODEM)151610812
CHESSON, J. Jefferson (UP)3532292227
COOPER, I., Stephen Faithful (LP)977513
DAKEL, SR., William Varney (NDC)2727394339
DORLEY, Varfee Sarlia Blamasee (ULD)52146
FAHNBULLEH, Morris Manja. Manju. (LTP)67473
JALLAH, Joseph Woiwor (NUDP)10213
KARNEH, A. J. Armah (CUP)22100
KEITA, Ishmael Foday (NRP)21001
KETTOR, William Saah (CDC)3236473845
LAMIN, Edward M. (Independent)2517203429
PAASEWE, Jeneba L. (MA-J) (Independent)106979083101
PASSEWEE, Moses A. G. (VCP)4969624759
SAMMY, Nancy Finda (Independent)3947364941
SAYE, Thelma Taylor (NPP)37552
SIRLEAF-KARNEH, Meima (NDPL)9361510
WAH, Arthur Boakai Ciaeh (OCPOL)01011
WILLIAMS, Sylvester Sieh (MPC)43222
Total Valid369374361364394
Invalid2111213022
Total390385382394416

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.