Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30113

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)0232
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)131256
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)0000
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)1001
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)0100
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)1114
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)66677286
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)881199684
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)1010
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)0020
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)1012
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)0110
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)6324
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)0010
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)931009292
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)1100
Total Valid271307277281
Invalid8141712
Total279321294293

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)39504839
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)48725664
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)148135142146
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)26382722
Total Valid261295273271
Invalid18262122
Total279321294293

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
AQUAY, Michael (LP)1921713
BEYANE, Amos (Independent)26332329
BROOKS, Charles Vad (NUDP)7181011
DAHN, Toe Edward (OCPOL)22342626
FAHNBULLEH, Henry Boima (UP)31473031
GAYE, Emily Mollie (LEP)88139
GBATAH, Cooper (ALCOP)2443
KAMARA, Momo B. (MPC)21152411
KOLLIE, Jerry Kerkulah (NDC)3552
KOLLIE, Mark Korvah (ULD)12101913
PEWEE, Garbee F. (CDC)47535631
SACKIE, T. Odicious (FAPL)1291017
SCOTT, Nuwoe A. D. (APD)2616
SUAH, Richard Welemongar (LDP)69910
TAYLOR, Richelieu Lama (LRP)3305
TUAZAMA, JR., Paul Duo (CUP)29151833
WILLIE, Zoe K. Gougou (LTP)11101718
Total Valid261300272268
Invalid14192122
Total275319293290

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.