Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30094

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)210120
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)182316181215
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)100101
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)101000
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)001131
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)001122
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)253016132513
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)101105141123110110
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)010010
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)001100
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)221110
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)112100
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)352473
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)130012
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)106119107113128112
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)100100
Total Valid262290289279292259
Invalid19528341521
Total281295317313307280

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)413334423732
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)718497917374
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)136147131123137118
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)151918212922
Total Valid263283280277276246
Invalid171236363034
Total280295316313306280

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05PP06
BRACEWELL, JR., Toney (LEP)411321
DENNIS, Memuna Kromah (LTP)529745
DORBOR, Kuku Younger (LP)374856524741
FLOMO, David Sumowuoi (CDC)534939515038
GBARDYU, Solo (Independent)636467689157
GEORGE, JR., Isaac Liverpool (VCP)945778
GERARD, Abraham B. (Independent)252332
HOLDER, Stephen Z. (FAPL)9131481312
KWAMIE, Michael Kosleh (NUDP)481445
NHAWAY, Laurine Hedd Williams (PRODEM)665236
SANA, David J. K. (GDPL)211415171617
TWEHWAY, Bill (UP)404750494037
VOKER, SR., Konah (NRP)6510435
WHEATON, Augustine B. (NDC)032112
YARMAI, SR., Abraham F. (LRP)131244
Total Valid260272277278288240
Invalid162035301736
Total276292312308305276

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.