Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30093

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)1160
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)15272423
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)0010
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)1000
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)0101
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)1012
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)1091216
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)172185168172
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)1011
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)2013
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)1211
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)0000
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)6648
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)0011
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)120126123133
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)1100
Total Valid331358343361
Invalid151868
Total346376349369

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)84898994
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)84898473
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)145143149162
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)21181524
Total Valid334339337353
Invalid14361015
Total348375347368

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BRACEWELL, JR., Toney (LEP)7385
DENNIS, Memuna Kromah (LTP)910810
DORBOR, Kuku Younger (LP)47394245
FLOMO, David Sumowuoi (CDC)73787889
GBARDYU, Solo (Independent)781009483
GEORGE, JR., Isaac Liverpool (VCP)48121
GERARD, Abraham B. (Independent)0404
HOLDER, Stephen Z. (FAPL)4143
KWAMIE, Michael Kosleh (NUDP)2532
NHAWAY, Laurine Hedd Williams (PRODEM)6349
SANA, David J. K. (GDPL)6216
TWEHWAY, Bill (UP)76816068
VOKER, SR., Konah (NRP)10488
WHEATON, Augustine B. (NDC)2418
YARMAI, SR., Abraham F. (LRP)3252
Total Valid327344328343
Invalid17261721
Total344370345364

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.