Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30082

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)1210
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)4444
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)0000
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)0110
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)0200
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)1000
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)2444
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)158150150162
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)1100
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)0100
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)2100
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)0010
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)0241
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)1133
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)175162189201
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)0000
Total Valid345331357375
Invalid1122106
Total356353367381

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)35481737
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)98889982
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)192174190225
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)15163624
Total Valid340326342368
Invalid15272314
Total355353365382

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BARCLAY, SR., Ebenezer Chea (NDC)97106
CARMO, Annie Kormassa (NUDP)1333
CONTO, P. Manasseh (LTP)27223534
DORLEY, Gebah S. B. (PRODEM)73666981
FORH, Edward S. (CDC)58475656
FREEMAN, Alvin Morris (OCPOL)7704
JLUE, Wesley Sieh (Independent)1714710
PAYNE, SR., Jessie S. (Independent)8202824
SHERIFF, Anthony Kolleh (Independent)105112108108
SICKEY, JR., John Serjleh (LP)7259
TEAH, Robert Bloweh (UP)28272433
Total Valid340327345368
Invalid9221310
Total349349358378

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.