Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Montserrado County

Voting Precinct 30055

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)2213
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)6697
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)0010
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)3310
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)1112
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)1101
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)2233
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)134134152147
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)0000
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)1110
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)2200
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)5530
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)5583
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)1100
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)150150145157
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)0012
Total Valid313313326325
Invalid27271312
Total340340339337

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BILITY, Losene F. (LP)33273229
BROWN, II., Lewis Garseedah (Independent)79768580
DOE-SHERIF, Geraldine M. (CDC)177184182187
JENSEN, James N. (LTP)32253224
Total Valid321312331320
Invalid1927816
Total340339339336

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
ANDERSON, Richmond S. (LP)21142323
BROOKS, Urias Worjloh (Independent)1017711
DUO, Tenial Watta (OCPOL)10101410
FALLAH, Emmanuel Hallie (LTP)137169183167
GBELAYAN, Paye S. (Independent)3036
GIKO, Nathaniel Nyema (NDPL)3131
KENNETH, Nouho S. M. (NUDP)5748
KOOMEY, SR., Dave (CDC)33282427
NYENKAN, Patrick N. (ULD)1111
WAWOE, SR., B. Edward (NDC)7641
WORZI, Alfred Kaibah (LRP)5443
WORZIE, Samuel D. Freeman (UP)26172214
ZAYZAY, JR., Augustus Mawolo (Independent)42454048
Total Valid303319332320
Invalid3417512
Total337336337332

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.