Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Bong County

Voting Precinct 06063

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)128134
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)48566155
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)6446
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)4353
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)6236
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)66510
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)27252117
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)52657358
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)2224
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)4422
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)0213
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)4309
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)5233
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)6621
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)53354955
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)2530
Total Valid237228247236
Invalid47522727
Total284280274263

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
DOLO, P. Sulon (VCP)21111010
FLOMO, Augustus Jonathan (LP)43333444
JACKSON, Ranney Banama (UP)27202129
KOLLIE, J. Mike (CDC)15181419
SAGBEH, Benedict K. (MPC)24282932
YALLAH, Henry Willie (NDC)11012314296
Total Valid240233250230
Invalid4402433
Total284233274263

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BASS, Jonathan M. (NSDPL)29191712
FLOMO, Yamah Datimah (NUDP)57404655
KOLLIE, C. Morris Sumo (APD)67515
KPANGBAI, Omolu J. (LTP)39512
LARTEH, Aaron Jutomu (NDPL)13416
MOYE, Prince Karmue (UP)97132144111
SAYBAY, James Karpee (LP)29233830
WALKER, Esther Yeimah M. (NPP)7210
Total Valid241236257241
Invalid41421720
Total282278274261

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.