Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Bong County

Voting Precinct 06052

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)54778
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)7274869181
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)03325
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)35251
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)25253
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)23113
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)3832313026
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)9392927677
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)42121
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)03241
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)00021
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)02011
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)01225
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)13214
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)6653544655
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)03140
Total Valid286285286279272
Invalid2726191914
Total313311305298286

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05
DOLO, P. Sulon (VCP)9718119
FLOMO, Augustus Jonathan (LP)12994127111113
JACKSON, Ranney Banama (UP)2439333130
KOLLIE, J. Mike (CDC)1824142327
SAGBEH, Benedict K. (MPC)9387738177
YALLAH, Henry Willie (NDC)1526252820
Total Valid288277290285276
Invalid2534151212
Total313311305297288

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04PP05
DILLON, E. Richard (MPC)11231
GWEH, Jackson Saye (OCPOL)5151504044
KORKOLLIE, Chris Whama (LP)11990120122120
KORKOYA, Jerome George (UP)11124168
KUTEH, Wamah (LTP)11910714
MULBAH, Richard K. V. (LDP)32336
MULBAH, Tokpah J. (CDC)181491916
NYANZEH, Eric D. K. (Independent)3234221520
PAYE, Anthony G. W. (PRODEM)44662
TAIKERWEYAH, Alfredson Wouwai (Independent)1831292518
TATEE, Moses Kollie (Independent)33724
WYMAH, David B. J. (ULD)20210
ZACKPAH, SR., Adolphus B. G. (Independent)31363
ZOGBAYE, SR., J. Alexander (APD)151971011
Total Valid291271274275267
Invalid2235271716
Total313306301292283

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.