Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

Bong County

Voting Precinct 06045

October 11, 2011 Elections

President/Vice-President Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BEYAN, Gladys G. Y. (GDPL)3033
BRUMSKINE, Charles Walker (LP)49243033
CHEAPOO, SR., Chea Job (PPP)1000
CHELLEY, James Kpa (OCPOL)2110
FREEMAN, Simeon (MPC)1102
GUSEH, James Sawalla (CUP)5020
JOHNSON, Prince Yormie (NUDP)6858
JOHNSON-SIRLEAF, Ellen (UP)7212710466
JONES, Marcus Roland (VCP)1100
MASON, Jonathan A. (ULD)1021
MAYSON, Dew Tuan-Wleh (NDC)0100
NDEBE, Manjerngie Cecelia (LRP)0221
SANDY, Kennedy Gbleyah (LTP)3322
TIPOTEH, Togba-Nah (FAPL)3301
TUBMAN, Winston A. (CDC)8469107107
ZOE, Hananiah (LEP)0203
Total Valid231242258227
Invalid180427
Total249242262254

Senate Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
DOLO, P. Sulon (VCP)2311
FLOMO, Augustus Jonathan (LP)1111128
JACKSON, Ranney Banama (UP)2254010
KOLLIE, J. Mike (CDC)1551216
SAGBEH, Benedict K. (MPC)14181111
YALLAH, Henry Willie (NDC)191175182186
Total Valid235237258232
Invalid165421
Total251242262253

House of Representatives Results

PositionPP01PP02PP03PP04
BASS, Jonathan M. (NSDPL)4314
FLOMO, Yamah Datimah (NUDP)17151514
KOLLIE, C. Morris Sumo (APD)4204
KPANGBAI, Omolu J. (LTP)3122
LARTEH, Aaron Jutomu (NDPL)7164
MOYE, Prince Karmue (UP)170187207184
SAYBAY, James Karpee (LP)20191319
WALKER, Esther Yeimah M. (NPP)7472
Total Valid232232251233
Invalid185818
Total250237259251

Results in PDF Format | Detailed Results | Turnout | Data Entry Progress | Magistrate Declarations

© 2011 National Elections Commission, Republic of Liberia.